España

Dinamarca
 
Nombre

Adalid y Gurrea, Marcial del

Aguado y García, Dionisio

Aguilera de Heredia, Sebastián

Alba, Alonso Pérez de

Albéniz y Basanta, Pedro

Albeniz, Isaac

Albéniz, Mateo

Alfonso X El Sabio

Alonso Gómez, Miguel

Alonso López, Francisco
Altisent i Ceardi, Joan

Amargós, Joan Albert

Anchieta, Juan de

Angles y Pamies, Higinio

Aracil, Alfredo

Arañés, Juan

Araujo, Juan de

Arrauxo, Francisco Correa de

Arriaga, Juan Crisóstomo

Arrieta, Emilio

Asencio y Ruano, Vicente

Bacarisse Chinoria, Salvador

Baguer, Carlos

Bal y Gay, Jesús

Balada, Leonardo

Balart i Crehuet, Gabriel

Barbieri, Francisco Asenjo

Barce, Ramon

Barcelona, José de

Barrera Saavedra, Tomás

Bernaola, Carmelo

Blancafort, Manuel

Blancafort París, Alberto

Blasco de Nebra, Manuel

Bretón y Hernández, Tomás

Bruna, Pablo

Cabanilles, Joan Baptista

Cabezón, Agustín de

Cabezón, Antonio de

Cabezón, Hernando de

Cabezón, Juan de

Campo y Zabaleta, Conrado del

Canales, Manuel

Cárceres, Bartomeu

Carnicer y Battle, Ramón

Casals, Pau

Casellas, Jaume

Cassadó, Gaspar

Castillo Navarro, Manuel

Cererols, Joan

Cervello, Jordi

Chapi, Ruperto

Chueca, Federico

Clavijo del Castillo, Bernardo

Cornago, Johannes

Correa del Arauxo, Francisco

De Pablo Costales, Luis

Del Campo y Zabaleta, Conrado

Durón, Sebastián

Enzina, Juan del

Escribano, Maria

Eslava Elizondo, Hilarión

Estados Unidos
 
Nombre

Españoleto, El

Espino Teisler, Casimiro

Esplá y Triay, Oscar

Esquivel de Barahona, Juan

Esteve y Grimau, Pablo

Falcón Sanabria, Juan José

Falla y Matheu, Manuel de

Fernández Arbós, Enrique

Fernández Blanco, Evaristo

Fernández Caballero, Manuel

Flecha, Mateo (llamado El Viejo)

Fuenllana, Miguel de

Garcia Abril, Anton

García de Salazar, Juan

García Fajer, Francisco Javier

García, Manuel del Pópolo

Gerhard, Roberto

Giménez y Bellido, Gerónimo

Gomis Colomer, José Melchor

Granados y Campina, Enrique

Guanyabens, Nicolau

Guerrero, Francisco

Guerrero, Jacinto

Guridi Bidaola, Jesús

Gutiérrez de Padilla, Juan

Halffter Escriche, Ernesto

Halffter Escriche, Rodolfo

Halffter, Cristobal

Hernando, Rafael

Hidalgo, Juan

Homs, Joaquim

Iradier y Salaverri, Sebastián de

Isasi y Linares, Andrés

Jiménez y Bellido, Jerónimo

José, Antonio

Lamote de Grignon, Ricard

Lamote de Grignon, Joan

Literes, Antonio

Lleó, Vincent

Llobet, Miguel

Luna Carne, Pablo

Macias Alonso, Enrique

Manrique de Lara, Manuel

Marco, Tomás

Marques, Pedro Miguel

Martín y Soler, Vicente

Martínez Palacios, Antonio José

Martínez Valls, Rafael

Milán, Luis de

Mira Fornes, Rafael Angel

Mompou, Federico

Monasterio, Jesús de

Montsalvatge, Xavier de

Morales, Cristóbal de

Moreno Torroba, Federico

Morera, Enrique

Mudarra, Alonso

Narváez, Luys de

Nebra, José de

Nieto, Manuel

Otros Europa P.Bajos
Rusia
 
Nombre

Nin-Culmell, Joaquín

Obradors, Fernando

Orbón, Julián

Ortiz, Diego

Oudrid, Cristóbal

Pablo, Luis de

Pacheco, José

Padilla, José

Pahissa, Jaume

Palau Boix, Manuel

Patiño, Carlos

Pedrell, Felipe

Penella, Manuel

Peñalosa, Francisco de

Pérez Casas, Bartolomé

Pérez de Medina, Fernando

Pérez Soriano, Agustín

Pérez y Gascón, Pascual

Pisador, Diego

Pittaluga, Gustavo

Pla, Joan Baptista

Power, Teobaldo

Prieto, José Ignacio

Pujol, Emilio

Remacha, Fernando

Rodrigo, Joaquín

Rodríguez de Hita, Antonio

Ruiz-Pipó, Antonio

Sainz de la Maza, Eduardo

Sainz de la Maza, Regino

Salazar, Adolfo

Salinas, Francisco de

Sanz, Gaspar

Sarasate, Pablo de

Segovia, Andres

Serrano, Emilio

Serrano, José

Soler, Antonio

Soler, José

Sor, Fernando

Sorozábal M., Pablo

Soutullo Otero, Reveriano

Spagnuolo, Lo

Tárrega Eixea, Francisco

Torre, Francisco de la

Torres, Joseph de

Triana, Juan de

Turina, Joaquín

Usandizaga, José María

Usandizaga, Ramón María

Valderrábano, Enríquez de

Valledor y la Calle, Jacinto

Valls Gorina, Manuel

Valverde Sanjuán, Quinto

Valverde, Joaquin

Vert Carbonell, Juan

Viardot, Pauline

Victoria, Tomás Luis de

Vivanco, Sebastián de

Vives Roig, Amadeo

Zoghbi, Xavier

A Estados Unidos